№
п/п
|
Фамилия Имя, класс
|
Предмет
|
Диплом, степень
|
ФИО учителя
|
1.
|
Клевко Алексей, 10 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
2.
|
Шуманская Ярослава, 9 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
3.
|
Наскевич Юрий, 11 класс
|
Информатика
|
Д1
|
Худенко Ядвига Викторовна
|
4.
|
Подгайский Артём, 11 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
5.
|
Волоцкий Максим, 11 класс
|
Физика
|
Д1
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
6.
|
Жирный Тимур, 7 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
7.
|
Мурашко Всеслав, 10 класс
|
География
|
Д1
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
8.
|
Яблонский Даниил, 8 класс
|
География
|
Д1
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
9.
|
Гец Арина, 11 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д1
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
10.
|
Ершов Никита, 8 класс
|
Физика
|
Д1
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
11.
|
Грабовский Алексей, 9 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д1
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
12.
|
Дедков Алексей, 9 класс
|
Обществоведение
|
Д1
|
Ракецкая Светлана Васильевна
|
13.
|
Зелёнко Александра, 10 класс
|
Биология
|
Д1
|
Пилецкая Елена Александровна
|
14.
|
Василевская Мария, 9 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
15.
|
Богданович Ульяна, 8 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
16.
|
Тарендь Ульяна, 11 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
17.
|
Белявская Валерия, 11 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Скавинская Елена Владимировна
|
18.
|
Прибыш Захар, 9 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
19.
|
Сафонов Максим, 8 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
20.
|
Кашляк Владислав, 8 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
21.
|
Золотых Александр, 10 класс
|
История
|
Д2
|
Ракецкая Светлана Васильевна
|
22.
|
Тезел Жасмин, 9 класс
|
Биология
|
Д2
|
Пилецкая Елена Александровна
|
23.
|
Семенова Валерия, 10 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д2
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
24.
|
Галат Ксения, 9 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д2
|
Кузякова Ольга Викторовна
|
25.
|
Бенько Алиса, 11 класс
|
География
|
Д2
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
26.
|
Каплунов Станислав, 10 класс
|
География
|
Д2
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
27.
|
Королевич Александр, 8 класс
|
География
|
Д2
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
28.
|
Бурло Яна, 8 класс
|
Химия
|
Д2
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
29.
|
Волоцкий Максим, 11 класс
|
Астрономия
|
Д2
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
30.
|
Беганская Елизавета, 8 класс
|
Химия
|
Д2
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
31.
|
Тихонович Мария, 9 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
32.
|
Хамадуллин Тимур, 10 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
33.
|
Михалёнок Полина, 11 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
34.
|
Ражанская Валерия, 9 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д3
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
35.
|
Горустович Олег, 9 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Гавриленко Арина Викторовна
|
36.
|
Швед Илья, 9 класс
|
Физика
|
Д3
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
37.
|
Дедков Алексей, 9 класс
|
Физика
|
Д3
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
38.
|
Дегтярёв Алексей, 8 класс
|
Физика
|
Д3
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
39.
|
Швед Илья, 9 класс
|
Математика
|
Д3
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
40.
|
Станевичус Владислав, 11класс
|
Математика
|
Д3
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
41.
|
Сосновский Роман, 9 класс
|
Математика
|
Д3
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
42.
|
Бычковский Антон, 9 класс
|
География
|
Д3
|
Иванова Надежда Михайловна
|
43.
|
Бондаровец Варвара, 10 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д3
|
Омельянец Наталья Игоревна
|
44.
|
Каллаур Виктория, 8 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
45.
|
Райко Алексей, 9 класс
|
Физическая культура и здоровье
|
Д3
|
Молотовская Марина Валерьевна
|