№
п/п
|
Фамилия Имя, класс
|
Предмет
|
Диплом, степень
|
ФИО учителя
|
1.
|
Платонов Иван, 10 класс
|
Обществоведение
|
Д1
|
Виниченко Валентина Ивановна
|
2.
|
Клевко Алексей, 11 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
3.
|
Пашкевич Вадим, 9 класс
|
Информатика
|
Д1
|
Худенко Ядвига Викторовна
|
4.
|
Дегтерёв Алексей, 9 класс
|
Физика
|
Д1
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
5.
|
Пузыренко Максимилиан, 11 класс
|
Астрономия
|
Д1
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
6.
|
Жирный Тимур, 8 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
7.
|
Кашляк Владислав, 9 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
8.
|
Швед Илья, 10 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
9.
|
Люкевич Михаил, 7 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Бакей Андрей Александрович
|
10.
|
Мурашко Всеслав, 11 класс
|
География
|
Д1
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
11.
|
Грабовский Алексей, 11 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д1
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
12.
|
Зелёнко Александра, 11 класс
|
Биология
|
Д1
|
Пилецкая Елена Александровна
|
13.
|
Соловьёва Юлия, 8 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
14.
|
Шуманская Ярослава, 10 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
15.
|
Ражанская Валерия, 10 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
16.
|
Бурло Яна 9 класс
|
Химия
|
Д1
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
17.
|
Бычковский Антон, 10 класс
|
География
|
Д1
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
18.
|
Сосновский Роман, 10 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
19.
|
Соловьёва Юлия, 8 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
20.
|
Прибыш Назар, 7 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Бакей Андрей Александрович
|
21.
|
Русецкая Александра, 10 класс
|
Биология
|
Д2
|
Пилецкая Елена Александровна
|
22.
|
Ершов Никита, 9 класс
|
Физика
|
Д2
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
23.
|
Бондаровец Варвара, 11 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д2
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
24.
|
Прибыш Захар, 10 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
25.
|
Золотых Александр, 11 класс
|
История
|
Д2
|
Ракецкая Светлана Васильевна
|
26.
|
Королик Вера, 9 класс
|
Биология
|
Д2
|
Макарова Жанна Петровна
|
27.
|
Тихонович Мария, 10 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
28.
|
Каллаур Виктория, 9 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
29.
|
Богданович Ульяна, 9 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д3
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
30.
|
Семенова Валерия, 11 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д3
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
31.
|
Серебро Ярослав, 8 класс
|
География
|
Д3
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
32.
|
Каплунов Станислав, 10 класс
|
География
|
Д3
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
33.
|
Василевская Мария, 10 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д3
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
34.
|
Королевич Александр, 9 класс
|
География
|
Д3
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|