№
п/п
|
Фамилия Имя, класс
|
Предмет
|
Диплом, степень
|
ФИО учителя
|
1.
|
Бурак Виктория, 11 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
2.
|
Шуманская Ярослава, 8 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
3.
|
Высоцкая Каролина, 9 класс
|
Биология
|
Д1
|
Пилецкая Елена Александровна
|
4.
|
Пашкевич Кирилл, 11 класс
|
Информатика
|
Д1
|
Худенко Ядвига Викторовна
|
5.
|
Подгайский Артём, 10 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
6.
|
Сосновский Роман, 8 класс
|
Математика
|
Д1
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
7.
|
Михаленок Полина, 10 класс
|
Химия
|
Д1
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
8.
|
Барановский Глеб, 8 класс
|
Химия
|
Д1
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
Гавриленко Арина Викторовна
|
9.
|
Бычковский Антон, 8 класс
|
География
|
Д1
|
Иванова Надежда Михайловна
|
10.
|
Мурашко Всеслав, 9 класс
|
География
|
Д1
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
11.
|
Василевская Мария
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
12.
|
Белявская Валенря
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д1
|
Скавинская Елена Владимировна
|
13.
|
Мезяк Мария, 11 класс
|
Биология
|
Д2
|
Пилецкая Елена Александровна
|
14.
|
Савончик Ксения, 10 класс
|
Биология
|
Д2
|
Макарова Жанна Петровна
|
15.
|
Наскевич Юрий, 10 класс
|
Информатика
|
Д2
|
Худенко Ядвига Викторовна
|
16.
|
Уейская Анна, 5 класс
|
Информатика
|
Д2
|
|
17.
|
Ясько Вадим, 8 класс
|
Физика
|
Д2
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
18.
|
Швед Илья, 8 класс
|
Физика
|
Д2
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
19.
|
Сафонов Максим, 7 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
20.
|
Прибыш Захар, 8 класс
|
Математика
|
Д2
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
21.
|
Золотых Александр, 9 класс
|
История
|
Д2
|
Озаринская Ирина Андреевна
|
22.
|
Грабовский Алексей, 9 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д2
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
23.
|
Семенова Валерия, 9 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д2
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
24.
|
Гец Арина, 10 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д2
|
Боброва Лариса Константиновна
|
25.
|
Тихонович Мария, 8 класс
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Пацель Анна Мечиславовна
|
26.
|
Высоцкая Валерия, 11 класс
|
Химия
|
Д2
|
Гавриленко Арина Викторовна
|
27.
|
Михаленко Владислав, 10 класс
|
Химия
|
Д2
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
28.
|
Семёнова Валерия, 9 класс
|
Химия
|
Д2
|
Гавриленко Арина Викторовна
|
29.
|
Масенок Евгения, 8 класс
|
Химия
|
Д2
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
Гавриленко Арина Викторовна
|
30.
|
Ясько Вадим, 8 класс
|
География
|
Д2
|
Иванова Надежда Михайловна
|
31.
|
Каплунов Станислав, 9 класс
|
География
|
Д2
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
32.
|
Богданович Диана, 11 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
33.
|
Савчук Дарья, 9 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д2
|
Скавинская Елена Владимировна
|
34.
|
Шевчулис Ян, 8 класс
|
Физика
|
Д3
|
Колошич Алла Владимировна
|
35.
|
Подгайский Артём, 10 класс
|
Информатика
|
Д3
|
Худенко Ядвига Викторовна
|
36.
|
Кашляк Владислав, 7 класс
|
Математика
|
Д3
|
Невер Елена Петровна
|
37.
|
Клевко Алексей, 9 класс
|
Математика
|
Д3
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
38.
|
Станевичус Владислав, 10 класс
|
Математика
|
Д3
|
Шабан Аллла Брониславовна
|
39.
|
Хамадуллин Тимур, 10 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
|
40.
|
Бондаровец Варвара, 10 класс
|
Английский язык
|
Д3
|
Омельянец Наталья Игоревна
|
41.
|
Тихонов Ярослав, 9 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Гавриленко Арина Викторовна
|
42.
|
Горустович Олег, 8 класс
|
Химия
|
Д3
|
Пашкевич Вероника Петровна
Гавриленко Арина Викторовна
|
43.
|
Бенько Алиса, 10 класс
|
География
|
Д3
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
44.
|
Еленская Мария, 11 класс
|
География
|
Д3
|
Каурина Ирина Александровна
|
45.
|
Тарендь Ульяна, 10 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д3
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|
46.
|
Ражанская Валерия, 8 класс
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Д3
|
Емельянова Ираида Павловна
|